Published:

By Paul Goodman
Follow Paul on Twitter

Same-sex marriage vote.

  1. Stuart Andrew (Pudsey)
  2. Greg Barker (Bexhill & Battle)
  3. John Baron
    (Basildon & Billericay)
  4. Gavin Barwell (Croydon Central)
  5. Richard
    Benyon (Newbury)
  6. Crispin Blunt (Reigate)
  7. Nick Boles (Grantham &
    Stamford)
  8. Peter Bottomley (Worthing West)
  9. Karen Bradley (Staffordshire
    Moorlands)
  10. James Brokenshire (Old Bexley & Sidcup)
  11. Aidan Burley
    (Cannock Chase)
  12. Conor Burns (Bournemouth West)
  13. Alistair Burt
    (Bedfordshire North East)
  14. Dan Byles (Warwickshire North)
  15. David Cameron
    (Witney)
  16. Neil Carmichael (Stroud)
  17. James Clappison (Hertsmere)
  18. Greg
    Clark (Tunbridge Wells)
  19. Kenneth Clarke (Rushcliffe)
  20. Damian Collins
    (Folkestone & Hythe)
  21. Oliver Colville (Plymouth Sutton &
    Devonport)
  22. Tracey Crouch (Chatham & Aylesford)
  23. Stephen Dorrell
    (Charnwood)
  24. James Duddridge (Rochford & Southend East)
  25. Alan Duncan
    (Rutland & Melton)
  26. Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford & Woodford
    Green)
  27. Michael Ellis (Northampton North)
  28. Jane Ellison (Battersea)
  29. Michael Fabricant (Lichfield)
  30. Mark Field (Cities of London &
    Westminster)
  31. Mike Freer (Finchley & Golders Green)
  32. Lorraine
    Fullbrook (South Ribble)
  33. David Gauke (Hertfordshire South West)
  34. Nick
    Gibb (Bognor Regis & Littlehampton)
  35. Zac Goldsmith (Richmond Park)
  36. Michael Gove (Surrey Heath)
  37. Richard Graham (Gloucester)
  38. Helen Grant
    (Maidstone & The Weald)
  39. Chris Grayling (Epsom & Ewell)
  40. Damian
    Green (Ashford)
  41. Justine Greening (Putney)
  42. Ben Gummer (Ipswich)
  43. Sam
    Gyimah (Surrey East)
  44. William Hague (Richmond (Yorks)
  45. Stephen Hammond
    (Wimbledon)
  46. Matthew Hancock (Suffolk West),
  47. Greg Hands (Chelsea &
    Fulham)
  48. Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)
  49. Richard Harrington (Watford)
  50. Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry)
  51. Charles Hendry (Wealden)
  52. Nick Herbert
    (Arundel & South Downs)
  53. Damian Hinds (Hampshire East)
  54. George
    Hollingbery (Meon Valley)
  55. Kris Hopkins (Keighley)
  56. John Howell
    (Henley)
  57. Jeremy Hunt (Surrey South West)
  58. Margot James (Stourbridge)
  59. Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove)
  60. Bernard Jenkin (Harwich & Essex North)
  61. Jo
    Johnson (Orpington)
  62. Andrew Jones (Harrogate & Knaresborough)
  63. Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury & Atcham)
  64. Simon Kirby (Brighton
    Kemptown)
  65. Andrew Lansley (Cambridgeshire South),
  66. Jessica Lee (Erewash)
  67. Oliver Letwin (Dorset West)
  68. Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth)
  69. Peter Luff
    (Worcestershire Mid)
  70. Jason McCartney (Colne Valley)
  71. Mary Macleod
    (Brentford & Isleworth)
  72. Patrick McLoughlin (Derbyshire Dales)
  73. Francis Maude (Horsham)
  74. Theresa May (Maidenhead)
  75. Mark Menzies (Fylde)
  76. Maria Miller (Basingstoke)
  77. Nigel Mills (Amber Valley)
  78. Andrew Mitchell
    (Sutton Coldfield)
  79. Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North)
  80. Stephen Mosley
    (Chester, City of)
  81. David Mowat (Warrington South)
  82. David Mundell
    (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale)
  83. Dr Andrew Murrison
    (Wiltshire South West)
  84. Brooks Newmark (Braintree)
  85. Sarah Newton (Truro
    & Falmouth)
  86. Eric Ollerenshaw (Lancaster & Fleetwood)
  87. Guy
    Opperman (Hexham)
  88. George Osborne (Tatton)
  89. Richard Ottaway (Croydon
    South)
  90. John Penrose (Weston-Super-Mare)
  91. Andrew Percy (Brigg &
    Goole)
  92. Eric Pickles (Brentwood & Ongar)
  93. Chris Pincher (Tamworth)
  94. Daniel Poulter (Suffolk Central & Ipswich North)
  95. Dominic Raab
    (Esher & Walton)
  96. Mark Reckless (Rochester & Strood)
  97. Hugh
    Robertson (Faversham & Kent Mid)
  98. Amber Rudd (Hastings & Rye)
  99. Laura Sandys (Thanet South)
  100. Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield)
  101. Alok Sharma
    (Reading West)
  102. Mark Simmonds (Boston & Skegness)
  103. Keith Simpson
    (Broadland)
  104. Chris Skidmore (Kingswood)
  105. Chloe Smith (Norwich North)
  106. Julian Smith (Skipton & Ripon)
  107. Nicholas Soames (Sussex Mid)
  108. Anna
    Soubry (Broxtowe)
  109. Caroline Spelman (Meriden)
  110. Andrew Stephenson
    (Pendle)
  111. Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South)
  112. Rory Stewart (Penrith
    & The Border)
  113. Hugo Swire (Devon East)
  114. Justin Tomlinson (Swindon
    North)
  115. Elizabeth Truss (Norfolk South West)
  116. Ed Vaizey (Wantage)
  117. Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet)
  118. Charles Walker (Broxbourne)
  119. Robin
    Walker (Worcester)
  120. Dame Angela Watkinson (Hornchurch & Upminster)
  121. Mike Weatherley (Hove)
  122. Chris White (Warwick & Leamington)
  123. David
    Willetts (Havant),
  124. Dr Sarah Wollaston (Totnes)
  125. Tim Yeo (Suffolk South)
  126. Sir George Young (Hampshire North West).

Comments are closed.